Venerdì 28 Gennaio, 2022
Registrati

Ultima Partita

Prossima Partita

Classifica 2021 - 2022

Squadre
Giocate Punti
1
Tridentum C 5
Tridentum C 5 2 4
1
Telve
Telve 2 4
1
FUTSAL PINE'
FUTSAL PINE' 2 4
1
REAL FRADEO
REAL FRADEO 2 4
1
PRIMIERO
PRIMIERO 2 3
1
TESINO
TESINO 2 1
1
BORGO
BORGO 2 1
1
OLTREFERSINA
OLTREFERSINA 1 0
1
ORTIGARALEFRE
ORTIGARALEFRE 1 0

CALCIO A 5 - SERIE D ANNO 2008 - 2009

Stampare

01 - PRIMA GIORNATA ANDATA

03-10-2008 21:00
PRIMIERO
PRIMIERO
PRIMIERO2 : 5VALCEMBRA
2:5
VALCEMBRA
VALCEMBRA
03-10-2008 21:00 LEGION OF DOOM
LEGION OF DOOM7 : 6OLTREFERSINA
7:6
OLTREFERSINA
OLTREFERSINA
03-10-2008 21:00 LEVICO TERME
LEVICO TERME4 : 5FRAVEGGIO - GARDOLO
4:5
FRAVEGGIO - GARDOLO
FRAVEGGIO - GARDOLO
03-10-2008 21:00 CLAN PIZZ. LA NAVE
CLAN PIZZ. LA NAVE11 : 2REAL FRADEO
    1Marcatori Andrea Trentin
    1Marcatori Aldo Divina
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Stefano Curzel
    1Gol Subito Remo Tomio
    1Gol Subito Remo Tomio
    1Gol Subito Remo Tomio
11:2
REAL FRADEO
REAL FRADEO
03-10-2008 21:00 FUTSAL SOPRAMONTE
FUTSAL SOPRAMONTE6 : 5GREEN TOWER B
6:5
GREEN TOWER B
03-10-2008 21:00
FUTSAL PINE'
FUTSAL PINE'
FUTSAL PINE'7 : 2NORDAUTO VIRTUS
7:2
NORDAUTO VIRTUS
03-10-2008 21:00 FORNACE
FORNACE7 : 8FUTSAL VALCISMON
7:8
FUTSAL VALCISMON

02 - SECONDA GIORNATA DI ANDATA

09-10-2008 21:00
VALCEMBRA
VALCEMBRA
VALCEMBRA2 : 5LEGION OF DOOM
2:5
LEGION OF DOOM
09-10-2008 21:00
REAL FRADEO
REAL FRADEO
REAL FRADEO2 : 5FUTSAL SOPRAMONTE
2:5
FUTSAL SOPRAMONTE
09-10-2008 21:00
OLTREFERSINA
OLTREFERSINA
OLTREFERSINA3 : 5FUTSAL PINE'
3:5
FUTSAL PINE'
FUTSAL PINE'
09-10-2008 21:00 GREEN TOWER B
GREEN TOWER B4 : 3FORNACE
4:3
FORNACE
09-10-2008 21:00 NORDAUTO VIRTUS
NORDAUTO VIRTUS4 : 10LEVICO TERME
4:10
LEVICO TERME
09-10-2008 21:00
FRAVEGGIO - GARDOLO
FRAVEGGIO - GARDOLO
FRAVEGGIO - GARDOLO2 : 1BELLESINI
2:1
BELLESINI
09-10-2008 21:00 FUTSAL VALCISMON
FUTSAL VALCISMON4 : 3PRIMIERO
4:3
PRIMIERO
PRIMIERO

03 - TERZA GIORNATA DI ANDATA

17-10-2008 21:00 LEGION OF DOOM
LEGION OF DOOM3 : 7FUTSAL VALCISMON
3:7
FUTSAL VALCISMON
17-10-2008 21:00 LEVICO TERME
LEVICO TERME9 : 1OLTREFERSINA
9:1
OLTREFERSINA
OLTREFERSINA
17-10-2008 21:00 FUTSAL SOPRAMONTE
FUTSAL SOPRAMONTE6 : 2CLAN PIZZ. LA NAVE
6:2
CLAN PIZZ. LA NAVE
17-10-2008 21:00 FORNACE
FORNACE7 : 4REAL FRADEO
    1Marcatori Aldo Divina
    1Marcatori Elvis Fabbro
    1Marcatori Marco Minati
    1Marcatori Aldo Divina
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
    1Gol Subito Luca Marighetti
7:4
REAL FRADEO
REAL FRADEO
17-10-2008 21:00 BELLESINI
BELLESINI3 : 3NORDAUTO VIRTUS
3:3
NORDAUTO VIRTUS
17-10-2008 21:00
FUTSAL PINE'
FUTSAL PINE'
FUTSAL PINE'2 : 3VALCEMBRA
2:3
VALCEMBRA
VALCEMBRA
Pagina 1 su 11
Mostrare20